Europos taurė 2018/2019 rungtynių rezultatai

2019 balandžio 15 d.
Valensijos „Valencia“ 89:63 Berlyno ALBA Europos taurė
2019 balandžio 12 d.
Berlyno ALBA 95:92 Valensijos „Valencia“ Europos taurė
2019 balandžio 9 d.
Valensijos „Valencia“ 89:75 Berlyno ALBA Europos taurė
2019 kovo 22 d.
Andoros „MoraBanc“ 81:87 Berlyno ALBA Europos taurė
Kazanės „Unics“ 73:79 Valensijos „Valencia“ Europos taurė
2019 kovo 19 d.
Berlyno ALBA 102:97 Andoros „MoraBanc“ Europos taurė
Valensijos „Valencia“ 69:64 Kazanės „Unics“ Europos taurė
2019 kovo 13 d.
Vilerbano ASVEL 80:82 Andoros „MoraBanc“ Europos taurė
Berlyno ALBA 79:75 Malagos „Unicaja“ Europos taurė
Kazanės „Unics“ 69:65 Krasnodaro „Lokomotiv-Kuban“ Europos taurė
2019 kovo 8 d.
Malagos „Unicaja“ 81:101 Berlyno ALBA Europos taurė
Andoros „MoraBanc“ 98:79 Vilerbano ASVEL Europos taurė
Krasnodaro „Lokomotiv-Kuban“ 68:59 Kazanės „Unics“ Europos taurė
Vilniaus „Rytas“ 56:71 Valensijos „Valencia“ Europos taurė
2019 kovo 5 d.
Valensijos „Valencia“ 75:64 Vilniaus „Rytas“ Europos taurė
Vilerbano ASVEL 79:75 Andoros „MoraBanc“ Europos taurė
Berlyno ALBA 90:91 Malagos „Unicaja“ Europos taurė
Kazanės „Unics“ 86:66 Krasnodaro „Lokomotiv-Kuban“ Europos taurė
2019 vasario 6 d.
Valensijos „Valencia“ 91:84 Limoges CSP Europos taurė
Zagrebo „Cedevita“ 75:79 Sankt Peterburgo „Zenit“ Europos taurė
Krasnodaro „Lokomotiv-Kuban“ 84:58 Frankfurto „Skyliners“ Europos taurė
Vilniaus „Rytas“ 90:68 Monako „AS Monaco“ Europos taurė
Kazanės „Unics“ 72:53 Andoros „MoraBanc“ Europos taurė
2019 vasario 5 d.
Berlyno ALBA 97:74 Belgrado „Partizan“ Europos taurė
Ulmo „Ratiopharm“ 86:68 Vilerbano ASVEL Europos taurė
Belgrado „Crvena Zvezda“ 105:89 Malagos „Unicaja“ Europos taurė
2019 sausio 30 d.
Malagos „Unicaja“ 69:72 Valensijos „Valencia“ Europos taurė
Vilerbano ASVEL 72:61 Krasnodaro „Lokomotiv-Kuban“ Europos taurė
Andoros „MoraBanc“ 87:81 Zagrebo „Cedevita“ Europos taurė
Frankfurto „Skyliners“ 68:83 Ulmo „Ratiopharm“ Europos taurė
Belgrado „Partizan“ 77:78 Vilniaus „Rytas“ Europos taurė
Sankt Peterburgo „Zenit“ 67:82 Kazanės „Unics“ Europos taurė
2019 sausio 29 d.
Limoges CSP 72:71 Belgrado „Crvena Zvezda“ Europos taurė
Monako „AS Monaco“ 61:75 Berlyno ALBA Europos taurė
2019 sausio 23 d.
Limoges CSP 77:78 Malagos „Unicaja“ Europos taurė
Andoros „MoraBanc“ 86:74 Sankt Peterburgo „Zenit“ Europos taurė
Zagrebo „Cedevita“ 83:100 Kazanės „Unics“ Europos taurė
Belgrado „Crvena Zvezda“ 81:82 Valensijos „Valencia“ Europos taurė
Krasnodaro „Lokomotiv-Kuban“ 88:76 Ulmo „Ratiopharm“ Europos taurė
2019 sausio 22 d.
Vilerbano ASVEL 75:52 Frankfurto „Skyliners“ Europos taurė